1. kolo - 28.07.2017 do 31.07.2017
Fr.28.07. 20:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.07. 13:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.07. 15:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.29.07. 15:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.30.07. 13:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.30.07. 15:30 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.30.07. 15:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mo.31.07. 20:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.09.08. 20:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
: |
1 |
2. kolo - 04.08.2017 do 07.08.2017
Fr.04.08. 18:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fr.04.08. 18:30 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
4 |
: |
3 |
Fr.04.08. 20:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.08. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.08. 15:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.06.08. 13:30 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.06.08. 15:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.06.08. 15:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mo.07.08. 20:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
2 |
: |
2 |
3. kolo - 18.08.2017 do 21.08.2017
Fr.18.08. 18:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
3 |
: |
0 |
Fr.18.08. 18:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.08. 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.19.08. 13:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.19.08. 13:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.20.08. 13:30 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.20.08. 13:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.20.08. 13:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mo.21.08. 20:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
2 |
: |
0 |
4. kolo - 25.08.2017 do 28.08.2017
Fr.25.08. 18:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fr.25.08. 18:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.08. 13:00 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.08. 13:00 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.26.08. 13:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.27.08. 13:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.27.08. 13:30 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.27.08. 13:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mo.28.08. 20:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 |
: |
1 |
5. kolo - 08.09.2017 do 11.09.2017
Fr.08.09. 18:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Fr.08.09. 18:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.09. 13:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.09. 13:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.09.09. 13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.10.09. 13:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.10.09. 13:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.10.09. 13:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mo.11.09. 20:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
0 |
: |
1 |
6. kolo - 15.09.2017 do 17.09.2017
Fr.15.09. 18:30 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Fr.15.09. 18:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.16.09. 13:00 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.16.09. 13:00 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.16.09. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 |
: |
6 |
So.17.09. 13:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.17.09. 13:30 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.17.09. 13:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.17.09. 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
7. kolo - 19.09.2017 do 21.09.2017
Di.19.09. 18:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Di.19.09. 18:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
2 |
Di.19.09. 18:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Di.19.09. 18:30 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mi.20.09. 18:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mi.20.09. 18:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mi.20.09. 18:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.20.09. 18:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
0 |
: |
2 |
Do.21.09. 20:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
3 |
: |
1 |
8. kolo - 22.09.2017 do 24.09.2017
Fr.22.09. 18:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fr.22.09. 18:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.23.09. 13:00 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.23.09. 13:00 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.23.09. 13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.24.09. 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.24.09. 13:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.24.09. 13:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
3 |
: |
3 |
Mo.25.09. 20:30 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
5 |
: |
0 |
9. kolo - 29.09.2017 do 02.10.2017
Fr.29.09. 18:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
3 |
: |
0 |
Fr.29.09. 18:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.30.09. 13:00 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.30.09. 13:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.30.09. 13:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.01.10. 13:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.01.10. 13:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.01.10. 13:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mo.02.10. 20:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
10. kolo - 13.10.2017 do 16.10.2017
Fr.13.10. 18:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
0 |
: |
0 |
Fr.13.10. 18:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.10. 13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.10. 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.10. 13:00 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.15.10. 13:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.15.10. 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.15.10. 13:30 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mo.16.10. 20:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
3 |
: |
4 |
11. kolo - 20.10.2017 do 23.10.2017
Fr.20.10. 18:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fr.20.10. 18:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.10. 13:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.10. 13:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.10. 13:00 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.22.10. 13:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.22.10. 13:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.22.10. 13:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mo.23.10. 20:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
1 |
: |
1 |
12. kolo - 27.10.2017 do 30.10.2017
Fr.27.10. 18:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Fr.27.10. 18:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.10. 13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.10. 13:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.10. 13:00 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.29.10. 13:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.29.10. 13:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.29.10. 13:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mo.30.10. 20:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
13. kolo - 03.11.2017 do 06.11.2017
Fr.03.11. 18:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fr.03.11. 18:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.11. 13:00 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.04.11. 13:00 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.11. 13:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.05.11. 13:30 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.05.11. 13:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.05.11. 13:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mo.06.11. 20:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
2 |
14. kolo - 17.11.2017 do 20.11.2017
Fr.17.11. 18:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Fr.17.11. 18:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.18.11. 13:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa.18.11. 13:00 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.11. 13:00 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.19.11. 13:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.19.11. 13:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.19.11. 13:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mo.20.11. 20:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1 |
: |
2 |
15. kolo - 24.11.2017 do 27.11.2017
Fr.24.11. 18:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Fr.24.11. 18:30 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.25.11. 13:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.25.11. 13:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.25.11. 13:00 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.26.11. 13:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.26.11. 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.26.11. 13:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mo.27.11. 20:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
1 |
: |
3 |
16. kolo - 01.12.2017 do 04.12.2017
Fr.01.12. 18:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
5 |
: |
0 |
Fr.01.12. 18:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.12. 13:00 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.12. 13:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.12. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.03.12. 13:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.03.12. 13:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.03.12. 13:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mo.04.12. 20:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
0 |
: |
2 |
17. kolo - 08.12.2017 do 11.12.2017
Fr.08.12. 18:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
0 |
: |
0 |
Fr.08.12. 18:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.12. 13:00 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.12. 13:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.12. 13:00 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.10.12. 13:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.10.12. 13:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.10.12. 13:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mo.11.12. 20:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
18. kolo - 15.12.2017 do 18.12.2017
Fr.15.12. 18:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fr.15.12. 18:30 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.16.12. 13:00 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.16.12. 13:00 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.12. 13:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.17.12. 13:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.17.12. 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.17.12. 13:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mo.18.12. 20:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
2 |
: |
1 |
19. kolo - 23.01.2018 do 25.01.2018
Di.23.01. 18:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
Di.23.01. 20:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Di.23.01. 20:30 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
2 |
: |
2 |
Di.23.01. 20:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mi.24.01. 20:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mi.24.01. 20:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mi.24.01. 20:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Do.25.01. 20:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mi.21.02. 18:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1 |
: |
2 |
20. kolo - 26.01.2018 do 29.01.2018
Fr.26.01. 18:30 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fr.26.01. 18:30 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.27.01. 13:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.01. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.27.01. 13:00 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.28.01. 13:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.28.01. 13:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.28.01. 13:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mo.29.01. 20:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
0 |
: |
1 |
21. kolo - 02.02.2018 do 05.02.2018
Fr.02.02. 18:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fr.02.02. 18:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.02. 13:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.02. 13:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.02. 13:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.04.02. 13:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.04.02. 13:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.04.02. 13:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mo.05.02. 20:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
1 |
: |
1 |
22. kolo - 09.02.2018 do 12.02.2018
Fr.09.02. 18:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Fr.09.02. 18:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.02. 13:00 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.02. 13:00 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.02. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.11.02. 13:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.11.02. 13:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.11.02. 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mo.12.02. 20:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
23. kolo - 16.02.2018 do 18.02.2018
Fr.16.02. 18:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fr.16.02. 18:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.02. 13:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.02. 13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.02. 13:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.02. 13:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.18.02. 13:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.18.02. 13:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.18.02. 13:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
24. kolo - 23.02.2018 do 25.02.2018
Fr.23.02. 18:30 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
Fr.23.02. 18:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.24.02. 13:00 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.02. 13:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.02. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.02. 13:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.25.02. 13:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.25.02. 13:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.25.02. 13:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
3 |
: |
2 |
25. kolo - 02.03.2018 do 05.03.2018
Fr.02.03. 18:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
4 |
: |
3 |
Fr.02.03. 18:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.03. 13:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.03. 13:00 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.03. 13:00 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.04.03. 13:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.04.03. 13:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.04.03. 13:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mo.05.03. 20:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
0 |
: |
1 |
26. kolo - 09.03.2018 do 11.03.2018
Fr.09.03. 18:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Fr.09.03. 18:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.03. 13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.03. 13:00 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.03. 13:00 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.03. 13:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.11.03. 13:30 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.11.03. 13:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.11.03. 13:30 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
0 |
27. kolo - 16.03.2018 do 19.03.2018
Fr.16.03. 18:30 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Fr.16.03. 18:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.03. 13:00 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.03. 13:00 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.03. 13:00 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.18.03. 13:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.18.03. 13:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.18.03. 13:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo.19.03. 20:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
2 |
: |
1 |
28. kolo - 31.03.2018 do 02.04.2018
Sa.31.03. 13:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.31.03. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.31.03. 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.01.04. 13:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.01.04. 13:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.01.04. 13:30 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.01.04. 13:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.01.04. 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mo.02.04. 20:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
29. kolo - 06.04.2018 do 08.04.2018
Fr.06.04. 18:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0 |
: |
0 |
Fr.06.04. 18:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.07.04. 13:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.07.04. 13:00 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.07.04. 13:00 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.07.04. 13:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.08.04. 13:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.08.04. 13:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.08.04. 13:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
30. kolo - 13.04.2018 do 15.04.2018
Fr.13.04. 18:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Fr.13.04. 18:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.04. 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.14.04. 13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.04. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.04. 13:00 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.15.04. 13:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.15.04. 13:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.15.04. 13:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
31. kolo - 20.04.2018 do 23.04.2018
Fr.20.04. 18:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Fr.20.04. 18:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.04. 13:00 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.04. 13:00 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.04. 13:00 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.22.04. 13:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.22.04. 13:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.22.04. 13:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mo.23.04. 20:30 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
32. kolo - 27.04.2018 do 30.04.2018
Fr.27.04. 18:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
3 |
: |
2 |
Fr.27.04. 18:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.04. 13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.04. 13:00 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.04. 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.29.04. 13:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.29.04. 13:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.29.04. 13:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mo.30.04. 20:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
_ |
: |
_ |
33. kolo - 06.05.2018 do 06.05.2018
So.06.05. 15:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.06.05. 15:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.06.05. 15:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
1.FC Nürnberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.06.05. 15:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.06.05. 15:30 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.06.05. 15:30 |
1.FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
VFL Bochum 1848 |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.06.05. 15:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.06.05. 15:30 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.06.05. 15:30 |
FC St.Pauli |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
_ |
: |
_ |
34. kolo - 13.05.2018 do 13.05.2018
So.13.05. 15:30 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.13.05. 15:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.13.05. 15:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.13.05. 15:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
FC St.Pauli |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.13.05. 15:30 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.13.05. 15:30 |
VFL Bochum 1848 |
|
- |
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.13.05. 15:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.13.05. 15:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.13.05. 15:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
1.FC Union Berlin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|